LBB LEAGUE TABLE OF CREATIVITY

What Powers the League Table
Company
  • Company
  • Country
  • Holding Company
  • Network
  • Work
Company Type
    Region
      Country
        Year
        • All
        • 2021
        • 2020
        • 2019
        • 2018
        By points
        • By points
        • By no. of projects
        • By points per project

         
        RankCompanyPointsNo. of ProjectsPoints Per Project
        1750mph82020811012
        2Company 37318494778
        3Mill London51229100512
        4Somesuch4883649996
        5Time Based Arts4835953912
        6Trim Editing4794764749
        7AMV BBDO46902371267
        8Factory4454061730
        9Electric Theatre Collective4396596457
        10Framestore4342955789